Company Introduction
Products
ISKRA STARTERS
 
ISKRA NO. SPECIFICATION PICTURE MANUFACTURER P/N
IS1056 12V 4.2KW 10T
JOHN DEERE RE503093
JOHN DEERE RE503120
JOHN DEERE RE504009
JOHN DEERE RE509025
JOHN DEERE RE509856
JOHN DEERE RE523501
IS1237 12V 4.0KW 9T
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 1570
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2179
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0118 2388
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 0430 0287
IS1109 12V 4.2KW 10T
CASE 2859528
FIAT AGRI 47137534
FIAT AGRI 84208903
IVECO 323019050
IVECO 504031929
IVECO 504357110
NEW HOLLAND 84151331
IS1089 12V 4.2KW 10T
CASE 91902C1, 919 02 C1
CASE A162469, A 162 469
CASE A187728, A 187 728
CUMMINS 01912347, 0191-2347
CUMMINS 2347
CUMMINS 3920328, 3 920 328
IS1194 12V 4.2KW 10T
PERKINS 2873K607
PERKINS 2873K608
PERKINS 2873K612
IS1202 12V 4.2KW 10T
BOBCAT 7169479
PERKINS 2873K604
PERKINS 2873K606
PERKINS 2873K635
Page:3/3   Per page:1  Records:3   Page:|< 1 2 3

CopyRright

RODEO AUTO ELECTRICAL PARTS CO.,LTD.
HEAD OFFICE: NO.157,LANE 518 SICHEN ROAD,SIJING TOWN,SONGJIANG DISTRICT,SHANGHAI,CHINA P.O 201601
TEL:TEL:0086-21-37783962*804/*805/*806 ; 0086-21-37783971*802/*803/*808 FAX:0086-21-37783962*807
EMAIL: alt-str@rodeo-autoparts.com/motorparts@china.com WEB: www.rodeo-autoparts.com